Wednesday, November 25, 2009

Monday, November 23, 2009

very syok


for now my car is more competitive in track





















Sunday, November 22, 2009

Bang!

Yes added Throttle Body and gain 18hp more.
tml go sepang track, damn excited!




10 mins sketching, dun feel like coloring it. haha (ps lol seriously i everyday see my car see dao close eyes also can remember the car shape! )

Saturday, November 21, 2009

maybe. perhaps. mungkin, ying gan, eng goi.

happy birthday to jennie. but, feel like very lazy to help u redesign blog skin, for now, for tml, only, maybe.

PS today is the end of my horrible life, lets holiday!

Monday, November 16, 2009

Skinship

Yes i am expecting this type of 'SKIN QUALITY' after 3 weeks. XD wuhoo



Sunday, November 15, 2009

Saturday, November 14, 2009

Wireless Broadband sux?

分明就是saying P1.
i personally like the background tat two birds only. very diao.

Thursday, November 12, 2009

Bird Roars

Today's quote: My CI class is over, I shall not push my self harder.

Lol a modified version of twitty bird.
ROAR! shit, doesnt this looks like 'A christmas carol' punya tat wicked old man?!


Sunday, November 8, 2009

Watch larh

i heard wrongly, perhaps.. . . .but i did heard TS and all the way setting in my mind, so maybe... yea ...damn.

Sori my two dudies,but shopping can relieve stress.

the video when we back from TAIM SHHHKUE.

whos ur lover? huh?
video

Aaron's GPS giving funny direction. Recalculating.. Just watch Why wai kean can be so dulan.
video

----------------------------------------------------
Yea me n aaron went to lm gathering afterward. THe attendance is awesome.FFk-er is expected but not expecting tat much.
No worries my X-es committees, i will do something with the photo taken.
-----------------------------------------------------

aaron suggested to find swea phin yamcha n i say ok. so is tat consider my suggestion as well?lol

Lately i see swea phin so stress doing Corporate Identity,and she haven take her dinner yet, so i shall call her out, with my pure heart. but tat Aaron told her tat my purpose is not to let SP overtake me, no u r wrong aaron! she is always on top of me.

Kay chong is so BROTHER enuf to accompany us to go yamcha together. THanks dude.
Wai kean suan liao u, dun wanna find us.
. .
.
.
OK. the video is done uploading. i shall post n do my work right now.i have played too much since Thursday n do ntg about CI.

Friday, November 6, 2009

LEFT CORPORATE IDENTITY PROJECT!

i can hang out with u guys after next week.
lately the trend for the old man like me is not taking photo to blog anymore.

my life is repeating, ntg to tell. so show wat? artworks la jiu.
(soonchit, dun say i learn u)

Imaginary artworks (story board drawing huh?)

Week 1
'when i was a lil boy....'


















Week 2
'nescafe'


















Week 3
'Air Asia'



















Week 4
'Rexona smelly smelly'


















Week 5
'Er..Fashion Design?'
























week after (sudah messed up)















test(KFC)