Wednesday, December 8, 2010

THIS
IS
THE
ONLY
DESIGN
THAT
I LIKE,

out of all ferrari models.





Friday, December 3, 2010

eih? why my blog so emo one lol

Wednesday, November 24, 2010

很熟悉,但陌生

Tuesday, October 19, 2010

Thursday, September 30, 2010

Friday, September 24, 2010

layout

seems like its time for me to change blog layout

Tuesday, September 21, 2010

....

im not happy

Friday, September 3, 2010

EMOBAMA

even the great will emo, sometimes.

Thursday, September 2, 2010

f.f.f.f.e.f

fail. fail. fail. fail. epic failed

Friday, August 20, 2010

until.

until the newspaper uncle told me, I only realize how fast i drive everyday.

Thursday, August 12, 2010

everything shall be in black

Subaru Air flow censor
Rx8 500CC injectors
Wiseco Pistons
Boost controller

what the hell r u waiting for?

Monday, August 9, 2010

very geng chao

I seriously like this street setting and color mood.

Saturday, August 7, 2010

Monday, July 19, 2010

Stail

I dont nid a style.

Sunday, June 27, 2010

Thursday, June 24, 2010

she is back.



















rock and roll!

gosh.i nid some motivation to start my work. lol.

Friday, June 18, 2010

bukan sori dance

dunno why we r doing this stupid stop motion dance

Wednesday, June 9, 2010

MEE GORENG

吾曰贝,肚皮里还满是火辣辣地'米过零'(mee goreng), 哎,太阳都要起身了,还没消化呢。
罢,不理之,睡去也。早餐可免了贝。

Monday, June 7, 2010

psst.. kru kru kru

hang gai on the street with the sexy blow off valve sound.
lol

video

Thursday, May 27, 2010

your turbo is rdy















YU LING!









o thanks yu ling for giving me this late present, but i still accept la haha.
THANK YOU!

Friday, May 21, 2010

Quack

Duck power is crossing road.

Monday, May 17, 2010

gtbb

at last, my internet is fixed. its gud to be back

Sunday, May 16, 2010

WEB

my internet rosak since 1 week until now, anyway, at last i can learn web design edi yuhoo

Tuesday, May 4, 2010

Plaid

awh i have learnt to create a proper plaid patterns XD

Monday, April 26, 2010

Night my moon

wtf done mod my blogskin. shall get a gud sleep.

Friday, April 23, 2010

have a gud rest tml

print哪个死鬼纸print了5个小时才好。

Yea reli thanks to my computer not sleeping for few weeks edi.
by opening Firefox, Msn, Photoshop ,Illus, Indesign, Dota (OPS) and it can still struggle, not bad huh duo core doing lima cores stuff.

My computer can bare until the moment i going out to print, he only starts to hang, i think he shud take a gud rest. Tml is my final, wish me gud luck, dun fail haaha

Thursday, April 15, 2010

奇怪的梦话

我妈说我昨晚说了一个梦话



'妈,那个广告是黑色的'

Tuesday, April 6, 2010

Volkswagen Golf GTI

law of attraction law of attractionlaw of attraction law of attractionlaw of attraction law of attractionlaw of attraction law of attractionlaw of attraction law of attractionlaw of attraction law of attractionlaw of attraction law of attractionlaw of attraction law of attractionlaw of attraction law of attractionlaw of attraction law of attractionlaw of attraction law of attractionlaw of attraction law of attractionlaw of attraction law of attraction
put photos n think bout it will makes dream come true XD

Wednesday, March 31, 2010

DRIVES YOU DoNUT

Taken some donuts photo
just for the sake of my assignment

and
just for the sake of my stomach XD

Friday, March 26, 2010

Tear if off!

At last i can tear off the half hiding P license sticker

Thursday, March 25, 2010

Hey apple Hey

I found this when i am doing organic food campaign
haha HEY PEAR! oh god.

Friday, March 19, 2010

watsup dude?

YES finally I get a big and proper working table.

Before tat, i dont reli have a fixed place to do my work, and i nid to greatly motivate myself to find a specific place to do my specific assignment. In the end, my stuffs are all over the places like living room, dining table, round table, discussion table and guest room bed.
how great yea.

Hope it will change my laziness attitude, and hope i wont get another excuse for doing assignments at last minute.

Thursday, March 18, 2010

Dyno-ed

I don feel the old solid power has returned back even though dyno-ed.
The 2nd hand gearbox suks, worse than the previous one. Gosh.

Wednesday, March 17, 2010

last member to reveal

OK done. there goes another basketball member: Billy Tan (flexible throwing style)

Me, Billy and Tay in one team bwahaha almost godlike!

Tuesday, March 16, 2010

Rebound King

I just Colour it hoho.
So this is Tay Wai Khean the rebound king, me and ming hui always call him 'super man'

Wednesday, March 10, 2010

the 四大天王

Finally Billy Tan is in relationship. congrates haha! as well as Aaron Tan showing me today, but the face still look bu gan yuan LOL.
Wai kean....wat about u n me? lets emo.

From Left to Right: Aaron, Billy, Bernard, WaiKean

Tuesday, March 9, 2010

Chop



Grab from slam dunk comic page la LOL.

GT4

Look at celica's very very old brother, cool isnt it





i support Toyota :D

Monday, March 8, 2010

XD

i shudlnt call it understeer, this is called ... power slide.

Thursday, March 4, 2010

Bamb.


Great. Gearbox Kong edi.

Sunday, February 28, 2010

TT



stole pic from my fren XD

Tuesday, February 23, 2010

买咯.

a pure milo would definitely calm my mood and sooth my heart. i dun like adding sugar and milk powder.

Sunday, February 21, 2010

omg

There is some metal loose punya sound from my car. Wonder wats tat. i am worried. i meant it.

Friday, February 12, 2010

saver shaver savior

lol wtf i bought an electric shaver,seems like i could save up some time before rushing to class.



















wednesday was Datuk birthday(not my grand father k), invited our sportscar club as well as Philippine and Indonesia dai gors to convoy to Rich Club.

the datuk car is so freaking 古董 but cool.
hired some polices to escort tim, very efficient to force 平民cars to aside, passing by KL bukit bintang n times square is like... so damn fluent.









pictures credit to the mr JSOC president

naite

CNY is coming,
u noe wat,i can finally slow down my pace and planning to write blog, actually.
but i am seriously too tired. nite

Sunday, February 7, 2010

Gosh found it on internet

Form 4 punya saya when doing movie world event

Tuesday, February 2, 2010

秒速5

My Favorite Song
My Favorite Movie
My Favorite lighting
My Favorite camera angle

Saturday, January 30, 2010

SOR

so sad yet so happy.
OK WTH.
ROAR

Wednesday, January 27, 2010

fier niow

sob, imma saw hangriii !

Tuesday, January 26, 2010

aeki

anyway, this is so damn cool for the most important people in the world.
thanks fer editting this, suet lol.

Wednesday, January 20, 2010

hat tricked.

i gave some smoke for fairlady to smell.

Sunday, January 17, 2010

Friday, January 15, 2010

Lol to wall

yes they are on my wall and i am going to stick MORE




Thursday, January 14, 2010

ITS DOOON PATCHI!

my favourite character DON PATCHI

















































Tuesday, January 12, 2010

Wipe it off with ur tissue

I miss roti tissue yang sangat panjang punya.

Monday, January 11, 2010

How to be a saving person

ok here i nid to clarify something, 4 tooth lost without reason since i born. and actually i am quite a saving person since lots of my teeth still havent 'renew' yet.
and so this creates my brand identity. I wonder Daniel Lee has the same problem with me ? hoho

Wednesday, January 6, 2010

I must

面对一个星期的比粗茶淡饭还要粗茶淡饭让我流连忘返,不对,应该是痛不欲生。

Just now went to Cheras PM with 'GG gang' , they keep buying 小吃 right front of me.Crispy crunchy and smells gud. ROAR i reli beh tahan . What can i buy then? RM2.50 punya 止咳凉水. 超苦的说.

如果痊愈的话,我要吃

curry mee,
asam laksa,
chaw kuew tiao(i only want mee edition) ,
popiah, XXL炸鸡排,
french fries,
burger,
apong balik,
tokoyaki,
nasi lemak,
roti canai tak mau cili,
dim sum tak mau 猪脚,
spaghetti,
pizza,
prawn mee,
satay,
BAK KUT TEH(a lot of soup edition),
ais kacang,
coca cola,
wan tan mee,
mee goreng apa pun mau,
lamb chop tak mau keras,
jap cuisine mau fresh,
korean cuis mau roar.

Monday, January 4, 2010

Millenium Endurance Race

Enduring will tremble my muscles, try it, its fun.
my cough sometimes is seriously unstoppable.
it can be very annoying to anyone especially my family.

hacks wont stop me, fisherman fresh is not taking any positive effect, only strepsils manage to give me a 5 mins break, faster than u cook ur damn maggi.

I could not sleep, practically.
end up going down bed at 5am or 7am.

This illness must be eliminate within this 2 days before my class starts.
Due to the low cells regeneration when i rush my assignments day n nite, i must recover this within this two days. i nid a fountain of health beside me.